American Idol Faceoff
Back to the Faceoff

Current Order: winning percentage descending
Title Total Won Total Lost Winning Percentage
R.J. Helton131252%
Chris Daughtry1234122650%
Carrie Underwood1234123050%
Lauren Alaina1229122650%
Kelly Clarkson1239123650%
Stefano Langone1221121950%
LaKisha Jones1226122450%
Gina Glocksen1220121850%
Jordin Sparks1238123750%
Casey Abrams1220121950%
Chris Richardson1221122050%
Brandon Rogers1205120450%
Fantasia Barrino1231123050%
Allison Iraheta1239123850%
Melinda Doolittle1234123450%
Scotty McCreery1225122550%
James Durbin1219121950%
Nadia Turner1223122350%
Jim Verraros151550%
Sanjaya Malakar1212121350%
Chris Sligh1210121150%
Jacob Lusk1221122250%
Blake Lewis1222122350%
Phil Stacey1219122050%
Haley Scarnato1223122450%
Stephanie Edwards1223122450%
Justin Guarini1209121050%
Nikki McKibbin1214121550%
Clay Aiken1233123450%
Amanda Overmyer1224122550%
Tamyra Gray434449%
Christina Christian282949%
Ryan Starr 181949%
A. J. Gil131448%
EJay Day111248%

Warning: include(footer.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/wolfdogg/webapps/idolfaceoff/stats.php on line 168

Warning: include(footer.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/wolfdogg/webapps/idolfaceoff/stats.php on line 168

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'footer.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/share/pear52') in /home/wolfdogg/webapps/idolfaceoff/stats.php on line 168